FAMOUS TATTOOS

Donald Cerrone’s Tattoos

Rating: 6.0/10. From 1 vote.
Please wait...
Voting is currently disabled, data maintenance in progress.
Share Button

Full name: Donald Anthony Cerrone
Ring name: Cowboy
Born: March 29, 1983
Occupation: Mixed martial artist, former kickboxer
Promotion company: Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC)
Awards: ESPN 2015 Best Fighter of the year, World MMA Award 2011 Breakthrough Fighter of the Year

Cerrone has several tattoos works across his body. He tattooed his last name on his back and on his lags you will find the words “PLAY TIME” and a skull tattoo.



















View this post on Instagram

April 13 or July 6th ??‍♂️ just waiting to ??

A post shared by Donald Cerrone (@cowboycerrone) on